Sexta-feira
18 de ago.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Titan FC 45: Araujo vs Capitulino
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card headlined by a bout in the welterweight division between Valdir Araujo and Adriano Capitulino.
Sábado
19 de ago.
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Polaris Pro: Polaris 5
 
Polaris 5 is LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS with bouts including Garry Tonon vs Dillon Danis, Jake Shields vs Dan Strauss, and Brad Pickett vs Phil Harris. In its first four events, Polaris Pro has featured some of the best grapplers ever to compete including the likes of Brad Pickett, Jake Shields, Dillon Danis, Caol Uno, and EBI champions Eddie Cummings and Garry Tonon.
Terça-feira
22 de ago.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Top 10:
 
 
Sexta-feira
25 de ago.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
Sábado
26 de ago.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Top 10: European Fighters
 
 
Terça-feira
29 de ago.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
Domingo
3 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 215: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
Terça-feira
5 de set.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 209: Woodley vs Thompson 2
 
 
Quinta-feira
7 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Shevchenko vs. Pena/Arlovski vs. Ngannou
 
 
Segunda-feira
11 de set.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Rockhold vs Branch
 
 
Terça-feira
12 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Women Submission Artists
 
 
Segunda-feira
18 de set.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
Quarta-feira
27 de set.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
Cancelar
Sexta-feira
18 de ago.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Titan FC 45: Araujo vs Capitulino
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card headlined by a bout in the welterweight division between Valdir Araujo and Adriano Capitulino.
Sábado
19 de ago.
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programa
Polaris Pro: Polaris 5
 
Polaris 5 is LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS with bouts including Garry Tonon vs Dillon Danis, Jake Shields vs Dan Strauss, and Brad Pickett vs Phil Harris. In its first four events, Polaris Pro has featured some of the best grapplers ever to compete including the likes of Brad Pickett, Jake Shields, Dillon Danis, Caol Uno, and EBI champions Eddie Cummings and Garry Tonon.
Terça-feira
22 de ago.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Top 10:
 
 
Sexta-feira
25 de ago.
8:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
Sábado
26 de ago.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Top 10: European Fighters
 
 
Terça-feira
29 de ago.
8:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
Domingo
3 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Countdown: UFC 215: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
Terça-feira
5 de set.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded: UFC 209: Woodley vs Thompson 2
 
 
Quinta-feira
7 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Main Event: Shevchenko vs. Pena/Arlovski vs. Ngannou
 
 
Segunda-feira
11 de set.
7:30PM
ET
Programa
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Rockhold vs Branch
 
 
Terça-feira
12 de set.
10:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Unleashed: Women Submission Artists
 
 
Segunda-feira
18 de set.
9:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
Quarta-feira
27 de set.
7:00PM
ET
Programa
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
Terça-feira, Agosto 22
Terça-feira, Agosto 29
Sábado, Setembro 2

Roterdã, HolandaAhoy Rotterdam

Sábado, Setembro 9

Edmonton, CanadáRogers Place

Sábado, Setembro 16

Pittsburgh, PensilvâniaPPG Paints Arena

Sexta-feira, Setembro 22

Saitama, JapãoSaitama Super Arena

Sábado, Outubro 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sábado, Outubro 21

Gdansk, PolôniaErgo Arena

Sábado, Outubro 28

São Paulo, BrasilGinásio do Ibirapuera

Sábado, Novembro 4

Nova York, NYMadison Square Garden

Sábado, Novembro 11

Norfolk, VirgíniaTed Constant Convocation Center

Sábado, Novembro 18

Sydney, AustráliaQudos Bank Arena

Sábado, Novembro 25

Xangai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

Sexta-feira, Dezembro 1

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

Sábado, Dezembro 2

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

Sábado, Dezembro 9

Sábado, Dezembro 16

Winnipeg, CanadáBell MTS Place

Sábado, Dezembro 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Eventos Anteriores